CANLI SONUÇLAR « Balıkesir Son Dakika – Balıkesir24SAAT

5 Haziran 2021 - 23:50
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1 - 0
FC Köln II FC Köln II
MS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
3 - 1
Lippstadt Lippstadt
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3 - 1
Ulm Ulm
MS
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
3 - 1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
2 - 4
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0 - 2
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
MS
Oberhausen Oberhausen
2 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
MS
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
4 - 1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
MS
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
5 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
MS
Elversberg Elversberg
1 - 1
Freiburg II Freiburg II
MS
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
MS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
MS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
0 - 3
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
MS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
7 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
MS
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3 - 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
MS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
MS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 3
FC Giessen FC Giessen
MS
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
3 - 4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
MS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
3 - 2
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
MS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
MS
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
02:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
- : -
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
0 - 1
New Mexico United New Mexico United
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
0 - 0
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
MS
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
ERT
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 0
Williete Williete
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
ERT
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
ERT
Almagro Almagro
0 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
ERT
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
San Telmo San Telmo
ERT
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
ERT
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
0 - 0
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
ERT
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
0 - 0
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
ERT
Instituto Instituto
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
ERT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Belgrano Belgrano
ERT
Alvarado Alvarado
0 - 0
CA Mitre CA Mitre
ERT
All Boys All Boys
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
ERT
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
ERT
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
ERT
Quilmes Quilmes
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
ERT
Agropecuario Agropecuario
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
ERT
Tigre Tigre
0 - 0
Atlanta Atlanta
ERT
Barracas Central Barracas Central
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
ERT
Temperley Temperley
0 - 0
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
3 - 0
Racing Club Racing Club
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
0 - 2
Sydney FC Sydney FC
MS
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
2 - 0
Western United FC Western United FC
MS
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
1 - 1
Perth Glory Perth Glory
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
MS
Armadale Armadale
4 - 3
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
MS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
2 - 1
Perth Glory II Perth Glory II
MS
Balcatta Balcatta
3 - 0
Perth SC Perth SC
MS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
1 - 2
Cockburn City Cockburn City
MS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
1 - 2
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
MS
Sorrento Sorrento
1 - 1
Bayswater City Bayswater City
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
4 - 0
Cumberland United Cumberland United
MS
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
1 - 1
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
MS
Sturt Lions FC Sturt Lions FC
0 - 2
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
MS
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
1 - 1
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
3 - 1
Metro Stars Metro Stars
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Maitland FC Maitland FC
2 - 4
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
MS
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
2 - 0
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
MS
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
4 - 1
Weston Bears Weston Bears
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
3 - 0
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
MS
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
2 - 0
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
5 - 1
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
MS
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
1 - 0
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0 - 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
MS
Naftan Naftan
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
MS
Volna Volna
1 - 2
Lida Lida
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Londrina Londrina
0 - 1
Brusque Brusque
MS
CSA CSA
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Ituano FC Ituano FC
1 - 4
Novorizontino Novorizontino
MS
Ferroviario Ferroviario
1 - 0
AED Altos AED Altos
MS
Figueirense Figueirense
1 - 0
Oeste Oeste
MS
Mirassol Mirassol
1 - 2
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
MS
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
0 - 0
Floresta Floresta
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
2 - 3
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
MS
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
2 - 2
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
MS
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
1 - 1
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Holstebro Holstebro
2 - 2
Dalum Dalum
MS
Brabrand Brabrand
5 - 0
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
MS
Næsby Næsby
2 - 0
Thisted Thisted
MS
Skovshoved Skovshoved
1 - 0
Avarta Avarta
MS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
2 - 1
FA 2000 FA 2000
MS
Hillerød Hillerød
2 - 3
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
MS
Slagelse Slagelse
0 - 1
Vanløse Vanløse
MS
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
2 - 0
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
MS
Næstved Næstved
5 - 1
Brønshøj Brønshøj
MS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
1 - 1
Tårnby Tårnby
MS
B 93 B 93
0 - 5
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
MS
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
2 - 2
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
2 - 1
Frem Frem
MS
Holbæk Holbæk
1 - 3
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
DÜNYA KUPASI - ASYA ELEMELERİ
MS
Lübnan Lübnan
3 - 2
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
MS
Güney Kore Güney Kore
5 - 0
Türkmenistan Türkmenistan
MS
Suudi Arabistan Suudi Arabistan
3 - 0
Yemen Yemen
DÜNYA KUPASI - CONCACAF ELEMELERİ
MS
Guatemala Guatemala
10 - 0
Sent Vinsent ve Grenadinler Sent Vinsent ve Grenadinler
MS
Surinam Surinam
6 - 0
Bermuda Bermuda
02:00
Virgin Adaları Virgin Adaları
- : -
El Salvador El Salvador
MS
Dominik Cumhuriyeti Dominik Cumhuriyeti
1 - 1
Barbados Barbados
MS
Nikaragua Nikaragua
3 - 0
Belize Belize
MS
Türks ve Kaykos Adaları Türks ve Kaykos Adaları
0 - 10
Haiti Haiti
DÜNYA KUPASI - GÜNEY AMERİKA ELEMELERİ
MS
Brezilya Brezilya
2 - 0
Ekvador Ekvador
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
FK Van FK Van
0 - 0
Lori FC Lori FC
İPT
Gandzasar Gandzasar
0 - 0
FC Noah FC Noah
İPT
Alashkert Alashkert
0 - 0
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
İPT
Ararat Ararat
0 - 0
Shirak Shirak
İPT
Pyunik Pyunik
0 - 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
MS
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 0
Cape Town City Cape Town City
MS
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0 - 0
AmaZulu AmaZulu
MS
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
MS
Black Leopards Black Leopards
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
MS
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
MS
Chippa United Chippa United
1 - 1
SuperSport United SuperSport United
MS
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
Baroka FC Baroka FC
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
3 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
1 - 0
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
MS
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
2 - 3
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
4 - 1
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
MS
Gimhae Gimhae
1 - 0
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
MS
Mokpo City FC Mokpo City FC
0 - 0
Gangneung City Gangneung City
MS
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
0 - 0
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
MS
Togo Togo
2 - 0
Gine Gine
MS
Rusya Rusya
1 - 0
Bulgaristan Bulgaristan
MS
Galler Galler
0 - 0
Arnavutluk Arnavutluk
MS
Nijer Nijer
0 - 2
Gambiya Gambiya
MS
Fildişi Sahili Fildişi Sahili
2 - 1
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
MS
Karadağ Karadağ
1 - 3
İsrail İsrail
MS
İsveç İsveç
3 - 1
Ermenistan Ermenistan
MS
Senegal Senegal
3 - 1
Zambiya Zambiya
MS
Tunus Tunus
1 - 0
Demokratik Kongo Demokratik Kongo
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Notts County Notts County
3 - 2
Chesterfield Chesterfield
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Almeria Almeria
0 - 0
Girona Girona
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
1 - 1
Qviding Qviding
MS
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
0 - 1
Umea Umea
MS
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3 - 2
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
MS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
0 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
MS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
5 - 1
Torns Torns
MS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
3 - 1
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
MS
Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
2 - 3
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
MS
Österlen FF Österlen FF
1 - 1
Ljungskile Ljungskile
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
0 - 1
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
MS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
MS
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
0 - 0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
MS
FC Gute FC Gute
0 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
MS
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
0 - 0
Savedalens Savedalens
MS
BK Olympic BK Olympic
2 - 0
Karlshamn Karlshamn
MS
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
5 - 1
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
MS
Enskede IK Enskede IK
3 - 0
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
MS
IFK Berga IFK Berga
2 - 0
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
MS
Kumla Kumla
2 - 0
Tidaholm Tidaholm
MS
Storfors AIK Storfors AIK
2 - 2
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
MS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
2 - 2
Vastra Frölunda Vastra Frölunda
MS
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
2 - 5
Angelholms Angelholms
MS
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
3 - 0
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
MS
Assyriska United IK Assyriska United IK
4 - 0
Rynninge Rynninge
MS
Angered BK Angered BK
0 - 1
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
MS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
2 - 0
Kristianstads Kristianstads
MS
Karlstad 2 Karlstad 2
1 - 3
Ahlafors IF Ahlafors IF
MS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
3 - 1
Höganas BK Höganas BK
MS
Frösö IF Frösö IF
1 - 2
Team TG FF Team TG FF
MS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
0 - 0
Sandviks Sandviks
MS
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
2 - 0
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
MS
Stöde IF Stöde IF
5 - 3
Taftea IK Taftea IK
MS
Lidköpings Lidköpings
1 - 2
Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
MS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
1 - 3
Syrianska Syrianska
MS
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
3 - 0
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
MS
Nyköpings Nyköpings
2 - 2
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
MS
Arameisk Syrianska Arameisk Syrianska
2 - 1
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
MS
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
4 - 3
BK Astrio BK Astrio
MS
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
1 - 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
MS
Jarfalla Jarfalla
3 - 2
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
MS
IK Tord IK Tord
0 - 0
Ullareds Ullareds
MS
Sölvesborgs GoIF Sölvesborgs GoIF
0 - 2
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
MS
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
2 - 1
Eslovs Eslovs
MS
Tyresö Tyresö
0 - 2
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
MS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
3 - 1
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
MS
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
3 - 1
Arlanda Arlanda
MS
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
2 - 1
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
IK Brage IK Brage
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
MS
Trelleborg Trelleborg
1 - 0
Sundsvall Sundsvall
MS
Öster Öster
0 - 0
Norrby Norrby
MS
Orgryte Orgryte
0 - 0
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
MS
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
4 - 0
Vestri Vestri
MS
Vikingur O. Vikingur O.
2 - 2
Thor A. Thor A.
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
MS
Tonan Maebashi Tonan Maebashi
1 - 6
Juntendo University Juntendo University
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Ehime FC Ehime FC
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 5
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
0 - 1
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
2 - 1
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
MS
Imabari Imabari
0 - 0
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Larne Larne
3 - 1
Cliftonville Cliftonville
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
MS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
MS
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
MS
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
MS
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
MS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1 - 4
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
MS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
5 - 0
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
MS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
MS
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
1 - 2
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Cobresal Cobresal
0 - 1
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
MS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
MS
Palestino Palestino
0 - 0
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
U21 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
18:00
Belarus U21 Belarus U21
- : -
Güney Kıbrıs U21 Güney Kıbrıs U21
MS
Lihtenştayn U21 Lihtenştayn U21
0 - 5
Yunanistan U21 Yunanistan U21
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
ERT
Boston River Boston River
0 - 0
Montevideo City Montevideo City
MS
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Club Nacional Club Nacional
MS
Sud America Sud America
0 - 0
Cerrito Cerrito
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
2 - 1
Zamora FC Zamora FC
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 35 53 85
2 Sakaryaspor 35 30 66
3 Kırşehir Belediyespor 35 23 65
4 Kırklarelispor 35 26 63
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 35 23 63
6 Bodrumspor 35 27 58
7 Etimesgut Belediyespor 35 26 58
8 Turgutluspor 35 -9 52
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 35 9 49
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 35 6 49
11 Serik Belediyespor 35 1 49
12 Pendikspor 35 11 47
13 Pazarspor 35 0 47
14 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 35 -10 44
15 Sivas Belediyespor 35 4 40
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 35 -2 39
17 GMG Kastamonuspor 35 -20 36
18 Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor 35 -33 29
19 Mamak FK 35 -78 24
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 35 -87 2